Game schedule

September 2021
Russia Cup Group D
70:96 09/16/2021 (thu)17:00
Kursk , Sport Concert Complex
Russia Cup Group D
72:93 09/17/2021 (fr)15:00
Kursk , Sport Concert Complex
October 2021
Premier-League Regular season
57:94 10/03/2021 (sn)18:00
Samara, MTL-Arena
EuroLeague Women Group A
56:71 10/06/2021 (wd)19:00
Premier-League Regular season
93:50 10/10/2021 (sn)17:00
EuroLeague Women Group A
75:69 10/14/2021 (thu)19:00
Premier-League Regular season
58:91 10/17/2021 (sn)17:00
EuroLeague Women Group A
73:92 10/20/2021 (wd)20:00
Palais des Sports de Lattes
SuperCup Women Final
75:68 10/22/2021 (fr)20:30 (23:30 ЕКБ)
Premier-League Regular season
95:43 10/25/2021 (md)19:00
EuroLeague Women Group A
75:73 10/27/2021 (wd)19:00
Premier-League Regular season
46:87 10/31/2021 (sn)16:00
November 2021
EuroLeague Women Group A
67:82 11/02/2021 (th)18:00
Szekszard Varosi Sportcsarnok
Premier-League Regular season
76:44 11/18/2021 (thu)19:00
SH UMMC
Premier-League Regular season
57:109 11/21/2021 (sn)14:00
Novosibirsk, Sport Complex Sever
EuroLeague Women Group A
63:84 11/24/2021 (wd)19:00
Premier-League Regular season
80:59 11/28/2021 (sn)17:00
SH UMMC
December 2021
EuroLeague Women Group A
110:102 12/01/2021 (wd)19:00
SH UMMC
Premier-League Regular season
65:108 12/05/2021 (sn)18:30
Syktyvkar, Renova
EuroLeague Women Group A
75:60 12/08/2021 (wd)19:00
SH UMMC
Premier-League Regular season
90:75 12/11/2021 (st)17:00
SH UMMC
EuroLeague Women Group A
67:74 12/14/2021 (th)20:30
Venezia, Palasport Taliercio
Premier-League Regular season
53:88 12/18/2021 (st)14:00
Kursk , Sport Concert Complex
EuroLeague Women Group A
108:53 12/20/2021 (md)19:00
SH UMMC
January 2022
Premier-League Regular season
97:77 01/06/2022 (thu)13:00
SH UMMC
Premier-League Regular season
43:92 01/09/2022 (sn)17:00
EuroLeague Women Group A
77:90 01/12/2022 (wd)19:00
Premier-League Regular season
111:56 01/16/2022 (sn)13:00
SH UMMC
Premier-League Regular season
40:112 01/23/2022 (sn)13:00
SH UMMC
Premier-League Regular season
93:37 01/26/2022 (wd)16:00
SH UMMC
EuroLeague Women Group A
89:52 01/29/2022 (st)17:00
SH UMMC
February 2022
EuroLeague Women Group A
67:93 02/01/2022 (th)20:30
Salamanca, Pabellon Municipal Wurzburg(Spain)
Premier-League Regular season
93:57 02/20/2022 (sn)13:00
SH UMMC
EuroLeague Women Group A
104:65 02/23/2022 (wd)13:00
SH UMMC
Premier-League Regular season
50:88 02/27/2022 (sn)17:00
March 2022
Premier-League Regular season
79:93 03/02/2022 (wd)19:00
Premier-League Regular season
85:67 03/05/2022 (st)19:00
SH UMMC
Premier-League Regular season
68:58 03/13/2022 (sn)15:00
Premier-League Regular season
71:69 03/20/2022 (sn)13:00
SH UMMC
Premier-League Quarter-Final
82:80 03/29/2022 (th)18:00
April 2022
Premier-League Quarter-Final
75:54 04/02/2022 (st)13:00
SH UMMC
Premier-League Quarter-Final
79:64 04/03/2022 (sn)14:45
SH UMMC
Premier-League Semi-Final
77:70 04/08/2022 (fr)19:00
SH UMMC
Premier-League Semi-Final
75:79 04/12/2022 (th)18:30
Syktyvkar, Renova
Premier-League Final
44:68 04/20/2022 (wd)19:00
SH UMMC
Premier-League Final
71:63 04/22/2022 (fr)19:00
SH UMMC
Premier-League Final
72:58 04/26/2022 (th)19:15
Kursk , Sport Concert Complex
Premier-League Final
76:58 04/28/2022 (thu)19:00
Kursk , Sport Concert Complex
September 2021
Russia Cup Group D
70:96 09/16/2021 (thu)17:00
Kursk , Sport Concert Complex
Russia Cup Group D
72:93 09/17/2021 (fr)15:00
Kursk , Sport Concert Complex
October 2021
Superleague 1 Regular season
62:69 10/09/2021 (st)13:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
72:77 10/10/2021 (sn)12:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
69:63 10/24/2021 (sn)14:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
66:65 10/25/2021 (md)14:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
61:58 10/30/2021 (st)13:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
73:77 10/31/2021 (sn)13:00
SH UMMC
November 2021
Superleague 1 Regular season
39:61 11/13/2021 (st)13:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
58:55 11/14/2021 (sn)13:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
60:85 11/18/2021 (thu)14:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
59:68 11/19/2021 (fr)13:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
60:59 11/27/2021 (st)13:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
69:60 11/28/2021 (sn)12:00
SH UMMC
December 2021
Superleague 1 Regular season
82:79 12/04/2021 (st)20:00
Rostov-na-Donu, OTC
Superleague 1 Regular season
94:85 12/05/2021 (sn)20:00
Rostov-na-Donu, OTC
Superleague 1 Regular season
72:78 12/11/2021 (st)12:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
80:73 12/12/2021 (sn)13:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
88:63 12/18/2021 (st)16:00
Vologda, USKK Vologda
Superleague 1 Regular season
88:56 12/19/2021 (sn)16:00
Vologda, USKK Vologda
Superleague 1 Regular season
71:76 12/23/2021 (thu)16:00
Moscow
Superleague 1 Regular season
82:65 12/24/2021 (fr)16:00
Moscow
Superleague 1 Regular season
85:66 12/27/2021 (md)18:00
Omsk
Superleague 1 Regular season
86:53 12/28/2021 (th)17:30
Omsk
January 2022
Superleague 1 Regular season
63:93 01/22/2022 (st)20:00
St.Petersburg, SSHOR Vasileostrovskaya
Superleague 1 Regular season
72:87 01/23/2022 (sn)20:00
St.Petersburg, SSHOR Vasileostrovskaya
Superleague 1 Regular season
59:74 01/26/2022 (wd)14:00
Superleague 1 Regular season
81:78 01/27/2022 (thu)14:00
February 2022
Superleague 1 Regular season
68:79 02/05/2022 (st)13:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
60:84 02/06/2022 (sn)13:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
76:52 02/12/2022 (st)17:00
Kazan, Basket-Hall
Superleague 1 Regular season
85:47 02/13/2022 (sn)17:00
Kazan, Basket-Hall
Superleague 1 Regular season
72:58 02/19/2022 (st)14:00
Kursk , Sport Concert Complex
Superleague 1 Regular season
71:62 02/20/2022 (sn)14:00
Kursk , Sport Concert Complex
Superleague 1 Regular season
59:79 02/26/2022 (st)13:00
Ivanovo, DIVS
Superleague 1 Regular season
63:72 02/27/2022 (sn)13:00
Ivanovo, DIVS
March 2022
Superleague 1 Regular season
78:91 03/05/2022 (st)12:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
78:85 03/06/2022 (sn)12:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
85:79 03/12/2022 (st)14:00
Stavropol, Yug-Arena
Superleague 1 Regular season
76:71 03/13/2022 (sn)14:00
Stavropol, Yug-Arena
Superleague 1 Regular season
66:70 03/19/2022 (st)17:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
72:65 03/20/2022 (sn)17:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 9 to 11 place game
78:72 03/26/2022 (st)13:00
Ivanovo, DIVS
Superleague 1 9 to 11 place game
72:88 03/28/2022 (md)13:00
Ivanovo, DIVS
Superleague 1 9 to 11 place game
74:81 03/29/2022 (th)13:00
Ivanovo, DIVS
Superleague 1 9 to 11 place game
51:57 03/31/2022 (thu)11:00
Ivanovo, DIVS
October 2021
DUBL Group A
89:39 10/10/2021 (sn)12:30
Ivanovo, Sport Complex Energia
DUBL Group A
59:68 10/11/2021 (md)12:30
Ivanovo, Sport Complex Energia
DUBL Group A
41:53 10/12/2021 (th)15:00
Ivanovo, Sport Complex Energia
DUBL Group A
49:74 10/13/2021 (wd)12:30
Ivanovo, Sport Complex Energia
December 2021
DUBL Group B1
St.Petersburg, SSHOR Vasileostrovskaya
DUBL Group B1
56:62 12/09/2021 (thu)10:00
St.Petersburg, SSHOR Vasileostrovskaya
DUBL Group B1
72:65 12/10/2021 (fr)10:00
St.Petersburg, SSHOR Vasileostrovskaya
DUBL Group B1
41:51 12/12/2021 (sn)12:15
St.Petersburg, SSHOR Vasileostrovskaya
DUBL Group B1
67:60 12/13/2021 (md)10:00
St.Petersburg, SSHOR Vasileostrovskaya
March 2022
DUBL Group G
47:71 03/12/2022 (st)12:15
St.Petersburg, SSHOR Vasileostrovskaya
DUBL Group G
74:59 03/13/2022 (sn)10:00
St.Petersburg, SSHOR Vasileostrovskaya
DUBL Group G
40:93 03/14/2022 (md)10:00
St.Petersburg, SSHOR Vasileostrovskaya
DUBL Group G
58:41 03/16/2022 (wd)12:15
St.Petersburg, SSHOR Vasileostrovskaya
DUBL Group G
81:70 03/17/2022 (thu)14:30
St.Petersburg, SSHOR Vasileostrovskaya
April 2022
DUBL Group F
89:63 04/12/2022 (th)15:35
Izhevsk
DUBL Group F
69:66 04/13/2022 (wd)13:20
Izhevsk
DUBL Group F
48:79 04/14/2022 (thu)13:20
Izhevsk
DUBL Group F
57:52 04/16/2022 (st)13:20
Izhevsk
DUBL Group F
64:88 04/17/2022 (sn)13:30
Izhevsk
October 2021
Championship of Russia U15 Group B
57:38 10/12/2021 (th)11:50
Chelyabinsk
Championship of Russia U15 Group B
Chelyabinsk
Championship of Russia U15 Quarter-Final
Chelyabinsk
Championship of Russia U15 Semi-Final
45:53 10/16/2021 (st)13:40
Chelyabinsk
Championship of Russia U15 Final
Chelyabinsk
Championship of Russia U14 Group B
75:36 10/25/2021 (md)13:00
Vologda
Championship of Russia U14 Group B
Vologda
Championship of Russia U14 Group B
108:30 10/27/2021 (wd)13:00
Vologda
Championship of Russia U14 Semi-Final
65:45 10/29/2021 (fr)11:15
Vologda
Championship of Russia U14 Final
56:36 10/30/2021 (st)09:30
Vologda
November 2021
Championship of Russia U17 Group B
42:77 11/10/2021 (wd)10:00
Championship of Russia U17 Group B
131:33 11/11/2021 (thu)10:00
Championship of Russia U17 1 to 4 place game
Championship of Russia U13 Group A
52:38 11/23/2021 (th)16:20
Chelyabinsk
Championship of Russia U16 Group A
89:34 11/25/2021 (thu)10:30
Salavat, SH Neftekhimik
Championship of Russia U13 Group A
17:66 11/25/2021 (thu)16:20
Chelyabinsk
Championship of Russia U16 Group A
Salavat, SH Neftekhimik
Championship of Russia U13 1 to 4 place game
Chelyabinsk
Championship of Russia U16 Group A
80:38 11/27/2021 (st)09:00
Salavat, SH Neftekhimik
Championship of Russia U13 1 to 4 place game
Chelyabinsk
Championship of Russia U16 Group A
59:41 11/29/2021 (md)10:30
Salavat, SH Neftekhimik
Championship of Russia U16 Group A
Salavat, SH Neftekhimik
December 2021
Championship of Russia U14 Round-robin tournament
Novosibirsk, SK Nika
Championship of Russia U14 Round-robin tournament
21:63 12/21/2021 (th)10:45
Novosibirsk, SK Nika
Championship of Russia U14 Round-robin tournament
62:47 12/22/2021 (wd)12:30
Novosibirsk, SK Nika
Championship of Russia U14 Round-robin tournament
59:52 12/24/2021 (fr)09:00
Novosibirsk, SK Nika
Championship of Russia U14 Round-robin tournament
75:34 12/25/2021 (st)12:30
Novosibirsk, SK Nika
January 2022
Championship of Russia U13 Round-robin tournament
32:78 01/16/2022 (sn)11:00
Salavat, SH Olimpiec
Championship of Russia U13 Round-robin tournament
81:19 01/17/2022 (md)12:50
Salavat, SH Olimpiec
Championship of Russia U13 Round-robin tournament
36:34 01/18/2022 (th)14:40
Salavat, SH Olimpiec
Championship of Russia U13 Round-robin tournament
49:51 01/20/2022 (thu)14:40
Salavat, SH Olimpiec
Championship of Russia U13 Round-robin tournament
Salavat, SH Olimpiec
February 2022
Championship of Russia U14 Round-robin tournament
37:48 02/21/2022 (md)13:00
Novosibirsk, SK Nika
Championship of Russia U14 Round-robin tournament
67:28 02/22/2022 (th)13:00
Novosibirsk, SK Nika
Championship of Russia U14 Round-robin tournament
51:64 02/23/2022 (wd)12:00
Novosibirsk, SK Nika
Championship of Russia U14 Round-robin tournament
Novosibirsk, SK Nika
Championship of Russia U14 Round-robin tournament
43:55 02/26/2022 (st)13:00
Novosibirsk, SK Nika
March 2022
Championship of Russia U13 Round-robin tournament
Moscow, Timiryazevskaya
Championship of Russia U13 Round-robin tournament
65:38 03/13/2022 (sn)10:00
Moscow, Timiryazevskaya
Championship of Russia U13 Round-robin tournament
52:25 03/14/2022 (md)13:40
Moscow, Timiryazevskaya
Championship of Russia U13 Round-robin tournament
Moscow, Timiryazevskaya
Championship of Russia U13 Round-robin tournament
39:30 03/17/2022 (thu)10:50
Moscow, Timiryazevskaya
Championship of Russia U16 Group G
106:39 03/26/2022 (st)12:00
Moscow, Timiryazevskaya
Championship of Russia U16 Group G
51:39 03/27/2022 (sn)10:00
Moscow, Timiryazevskaya
Championship of Russia U16 Group G
63:98 03/28/2022 (md)10:00
Moscow, Timiryazevskaya
Championship of Russia U16 1/8 Finals
80:45 03/30/2022 (wd)14:00
Moscow, Timiryazevskaya
Championship of Russia U16 Quarter-Final
Moscow, Timiryazevskaya
April 2022
Championship of Russia U16 Semi-Final
69:66 04/02/2022 (st)12:00
Moscow, Timiryazevskaya
Championship of Russia U16 7 place game
68:51 04/03/2022 (sn)09:15
Moscow, Timiryazevskaya
Championship of Russia U17 Group A
101:70 04/26/2022 (th)14:00
Moscow, UOR №4
Championship of Russia U17 Group A
Moscow, UOR №4
Championship of Russia U17 Group A
84:52 04/29/2022 (fr)12:00
Moscow, UOR №4
Championship of Russia U17 Group A
49:62 04/30/2022 (st)14:00
Moscow, UOR №4
May 2022
Championship of Russia U17 Quarter-Final
67:63 05/02/2022 (md)14:00
Moscow, UOR №4
Championship of Russia U17 Semi-Final
Moscow, UOR №4
Championship of Russia U17 5 place game
57:58 05/04/2022 (wd)10:00
Moscow, UOR №4