09/27/2019, 20:00
Spartak St.P
56
86
UMMC
10/02/2019, 19:00
UMMC
92
56
Dynamo
10/07/2019, 16:00
Spartak
61
99
UMMC
10/10/2019, 19:00
UMMC
87
67
Nadezhda
10/13/2019, 17:00
UMMC
89
63
Dynamo N
10/16/2019, 20:00
Castors Braine
79
87
UMMC
10/20/2019, 18:00
Enisey
64
85
UMMC
10/23/2019, 19:00
UMMC
89
67
Nadezhda
10/27/2019, 18:00
MBA
66
91
UMMC
10/30/2019, 19:30
Reyer Venezia
61
86
UMMC
11/03/2019, 16:00
Sparta&K
76
92
UMMC
11/06/2019, 19:15
ZVVZ USK Praha
67
74
UMMC
11/10/2019, 17:00
UMMC
91
75
MBA
11/21/2019, 19:00
UMMC
88
63
Nadezhda
11/24/2019, 14:00
Nadezhda
61
80
UMMC
11/27/2019, 19:00
TTT Riga
89
81
UMMC
12/01/2019, 16:30
Dynamo
72
93
UMMC
12/04/2019, 19:00
UMMC
86
47
Bourges Basket
12/11/2019, 18:00
Cukurova
56
112
UMMC
12/14/2019, 17:00
Dynamo
54
118
UMMC
12/18/2019, 19:00
UMMC
101
71
Castors Braine
12/22/2019, 16:00
Dynamo
84
71
UMMC
01/06/2020, 17:00
UMMC
105
55
Spartak
01/08/2020, 17:00
Nadezhda
50
71
UMMC
01/11/2020, 14:00
Dynamo N
62
99
UMMC
01/15/2020, 19:00
UMMC
97
44
Reyer Venezia
01/19/2020, 17:00
UMMC
97
45
Enisey
01/22/2020, 19:00
UMMC
88
65
ZVVZ USK Praha
01/25/2020, 13:00
UMMC
97
46
Sparta&K
01/28/2020, 19:00
UMMC
87
67
TTT Riga
02/01/2020, 16:00
UMMC
84
55
MBA
02/13/2020, 19:00
Nadezhda
42
85
UMMC
02/16/2020, 17:00
UMMC
85
76
Dynamo
02/19/2020, 20:00
Bourges Basket
51
87
UMMC
02/26/2020, 19:00
UMMC
112
37
Cukurova
03/01/2020, 16:00
Sparta&K
54
118
UMMC
03/04/2020, 19:00
UMMC
100
88
Dynamo
03/07/2020, 17:00
Nadezhda
53
82
UMMC
03/15/2020, 17:00
UMMC
102
68
Enisey
Place Team   G / W / L PTS
Group A
1 UMMC
UMMC
14 / 13 / 1 27
2 ZVVZ USK Praha
ZVVZ USK Praha
14 / 12 / 2 26
3 Nadezhda
Nadezhda
14 / 9 / 5 23
4 Bourges Basket
Bourges Basket
14 / 8 / 6 22
5 Reyer Venezia
Reyer Venezia
14 / 5 / 9 19
6 Castors Braine
Castors Braine
14 / 3 / 11 17
7 Cukurova
Cukurova
14 / 3 / 11 17
8 TTT Riga
TTT Riga
14 / 3 / 11 16
Place Team   G / W / L PTS
Regular season
1 UMMC
UMMC
16 / 16 / 0 32
2 Dynamo
Dynamo
16 / 14 / 2 30
3 Nadezhda
Nadezhda
16 / 10 / 6 26
4 Sparta&K
Sparta&K
16 / 8 / 8 24
5 Enisey
Enisey
16 / 8 / 8 24
6 Dynamo N
Dynamo N
16 / 7 / 9 23
7 MBA
MBA
16 / 6 / 10 22
8 Spartak
Spartak
16 / 3 / 13 19
9 Dynamo
Dynamo
16 / 0 / 16 16
Regular Season. Second Round
1 UMMC
UMMC
20 / 20 / 0 40
2 Dynamo
Dynamo
20 / 17 / 3 37
3 Nadezhda
Nadezhda
20 / 11 / 9 31
4 Sparta&K
Sparta&K
20 / 9 / 11 29
5 Enisey
Enisey
20 / 9 / 11 29
6 MBA
MBA
22 / 12 / 10 34
7 Dynamo N
Dynamo N
22 / 10 / 12 32
8 Spartak
Spartak
22 / 6 / 16 28
9 Dynamo
Dynamo
22 / 0 / 22 22