Game schedule

September 2020
Russia Cup Group A
70:64 09/15/2020 (th)14:00
Moscow
Russia Cup Group A
98:48 09/16/2020 (wd)11:00
Moscow
Russia Cup Group A
67:105 09/17/2020 (thu)17:00
Moscow
Russia Cup Group A
70:61 09/19/2020 (st)11:00
Moscow
Russia Cup Group A
64:67 09/20/2020 (sn)14:00
Moscow
October 2020
Premier-League Regular season
72:84 10/06/2020 (th)18:30
Syktyvkar, Renova
Premier-League Regular season
50:90 10/13/2020 (th)18:00
Premier-League Regular season
46:118 10/19/2020 (md)19:00
SH UMMC
Premier-League Regular season
92:38 10/27/2020 (th)19:00
SH UMMC
November 2020
Premier-League Regular season
65:114 11/03/2020 (th)16:00
Premier-League Regular season
57:94 11/22/2020 (sn)15:30
Premier-League Regular season
109:38 11/27/2020 (fr)19:00
December 2020
EuroLeague Women Group С
83:61 12/01/2020 (th)17:00
Girona, Pavello Fontajau
EuroLeague Women Group С
67:94 12/03/2020 (thu)20:00
Girona, Pavello Fontajau
EuroLeague Women Group С
104:71 12/04/2020 (fr)17:00
Girona, Pavello Fontajau
Premier-League Regular season
82:49 12/14/2020 (md)19:00
SH UMMC
Premier-League Regular season
51:78 12/20/2020 (sn)16:00
Kursk , Sport Concert Complex
January 2021
Premier-League Regular season
99:42 01/06/2021 (wd)17:00
SH UMMC
Premier-League Regular season
122:41 01/10/2021 (sn)12:00
SH UMMC
Premier-League Regular season
102:35 01/14/2021 (thu)19:00
SH UMMC
EuroLeague Women Group С
58:74 01/19/2021 (th)20:00
Schio, Pala Campagnola(Italy)
EuroLeague Women Group С
90:83 01/21/2021 (thu)17:00
Schio, Pala Campagnola(Italy)
EuroLeague Women Group С
41:90 01/22/2021 (fr)17:00
Schio, Pala Campagnola(Italy)
Premier-League Regular season
59:102 01/27/2021 (wd)19:00
Novosibirsk, Sport Complex Sever
February 2021
Premier-League Regular season
91:61 02/14/2021 (sn)17:00
SH UMMC
Premier-League Regular season
66:105 02/20/2021 (st)18:00
SuperCup RFB
93:68 02/24/2021 (wd)17:00
SH UMMC
Premier-League Regular season
104:48 02/28/2021 (sn)17:00
March 2021
Premier-League Regular season
54:85 03/04/2021 (thu)19:00
Premier-League Regular season
79:70 03/11/2021 (thu)19:00
EuroLeague Women Quarter-Final
67:80 03/17/2021 (wd)15:00 (19:00)
Novomatic Arena Sopron(Hungary)
EuroLeague Women Quarter-Final
94:59 03/19/2021 (fr)17:00 (21:00)
Novomatic Arena Sopron(Hungary)
Premier-League Quarter-Final
74:85 03/23/2021 (th)18:00
Premier-League Quarter-Final
103:48 03/28/2021 (sn)17:00
April 2021
Premier-League Semi-Final
95:72 04/06/2021 (th)19:00
Premier-League Semi-Final
49:95 04/10/2021 (st)19:00
Syktyvkar, Renova
EuroLeague Women Semi-Final
84:88 04/16/2021 (fr)16:00 (ЕКБ 18:00)
Istanbul(Turkey)
EuroLeague Women Final
68:78 04/18/2021 (sn)19:00 (ЕКБ 21:00)
Istanbul(Turkey)
Premier-League Final
89:81 04/23/2021 (fr)19:00
Premier-League Final
90:73 04/24/2021 (st)17:00
Premier-League Final
71:90 04/27/2021 (th)19:00
Kursk , Sport Concert Complex
September 2020
Russia Cup Group A
70:64 09/15/2020 (th)14:00
Moscow
Russia Cup Group A
98:48 09/16/2020 (wd)11:00
Moscow
Russia Cup Group A
67:105 09/17/2020 (thu)17:00
Moscow
Russia Cup Group A
70:61 09/19/2020 (st)11:00
Moscow
Russia Cup Group A
64:67 09/20/2020 (sn)14:00
Moscow
October 2020
Superleague 1 Regular season
54:49 10/10/2020 (st)13:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
78:84 10/13/2020 (th)17:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
73:46 10/22/2020 (thu)17:00
Samara,SK SamGTU
Superleague 1 Regular season
61:39 10/25/2020 (sn)17:00
Kazan, Basket-Hall
November 2020
Superleague 1 Regular season
86:65 11/01/2020 (sn)13:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
48:73 11/04/2020 (wd)13:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
85:96 11/11/2020 (wd)18:00
Ivanovo, Sport Complex Energia
Superleague 1 Regular season
62:54 11/14/2020 (st)16:00
Vologda, USKK Vologda
December 2020
Superleague 1 Regular season
53:79 12/05/2020 (st)17:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
72:54 12/11/2020 (fr)15:00
Rostov-na-Donu, OTC
Superleague 1 Regular season
93:53 12/14/2020 (md)19:00
Superleague 1 Regular season
70:73 12/19/2020 (st)13:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
91:78 12/26/2020 (st)20:00
Moscow
January 2021
Superleague 1 Regular season
61:83 01/09/2021 (st)13:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
61:87 01/12/2021 (th)17:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
72:68 01/18/2021 (md)18:00
Superleague 1 Regular season
80:66 01/21/2021 (thu)17:00
Kursk, Sport Complex Dynamo
Superleague 1 Regular season
75:56 01/29/2021 (fr)17:00
SH UMMC
February 2021
Superleague 1 Regular season
58:77 02/01/2021 (md)17:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
63:85 02/07/2021 (sn)13:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
81:65 02/08/2021 (md)14:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
68:70 02/18/2021 (thu)14:00
Stavropol, Yug-Arena
Superleague 1 Regular season
97:65 02/22/2021 (md)18:00
Omsk, SC Avangard
March 2021
Superleague 1 Regular season
58:50 03/04/2021 (thu)17:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 Regular season
75:84 03/07/2021 (sn)13:00
SH UMMC
Superleague 1 11 to 14 place game
64:87 03/17/2021 (wd)14:30
Ivanovo, Sport Complex Energia
Superleague 1 11 to 14 place game
77:74 03/18/2021 (thu)12:00
Ivanovo, Sport Complex Energia
Superleague 1 11 to 14 place game
64:58 03/19/2021 (fr)12:00
Ivanovo, Sport Complex Energia
December 2020
DUBL Group B
41:122 12/20/2020 (sn)10:00
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №1
DUBL Group B
78:59 12/21/2020 (md)14:40
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №1
DUBL Group B
31:94 12/22/2020 (th)14:40
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №1
DUBL Group B
90:43 12/24/2020 (thu)10:00
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №1
DUBL Group B
65:85 12/25/2020 (fr)10:00
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №1
February 2021
DUBL Group A1-2
93:66 02/04/2021 (thu)13:15
Ivanovo, Sport Complex Energia
DUBL Group A1-2
46:94 02/05/2021 (fr)11:00
Ivanovo, Sport Complex Energia
DUBL Group A1-2
64:70 02/06/2021 (st)11:00
Ivanovo, Sport Complex Energia
DUBL Group A1-4
74:50 02/08/2021 (md)15:30
Ivanovo, Sport Complex Energia
DUBL Group A1-4
52:78 02/09/2021 (th)16:45
Ivanovo, Sport Complex Energia
March 2021
DUBL Group A2
62:91 03/09/2021 (th)12:15
Moscow, UOR №4
DUBL Group A2
82:67 03/10/2021 (wd)10:00
Moscow, UOR №4
DUBL Group A2
66:67 03/11/2021 (thu)12:15
Moscow, UOR №4
DUBL Group A2
74:45 03/13/2021 (st)14:30
Moscow, UOR №4
DUBL Group A2
78:57 03/14/2021 (sn)14:30
Moscow, UOR №4
April 2021
DUBL Group A3
80:63 04/03/2021 (st)14:30
Moscow, UOR №4
DUBL Group A3
57:55 04/04/2021 (sn)10:00
Moscow, UOR №4
DUBL Group A3
63:72 04/05/2021 (md)12:15
Moscow, UOR №4
DUBL Group A3
80:55 04/07/2021 (wd)10:00
Moscow, UOR №4
DUBL Group A3
45:66 04/08/2021 (thu)14:30
Moscow, UOR №4
DUBL Group F1
86:60 04/25/2021 (sn)14:45
Moscow, SSHOR №71 Timiryazevskaya
DUBL Group F1
60:90 04/26/2021 (md)17:00
Moscow, SSHOR №71 Timiryazevskaya
DUBL Group F1
65:75 04/27/2021 (th)14:45
Moscow, SSHOR №71 Timiryazevskaya
DUBL Semi-Final
78:61 04/29/2021 (thu)10:00
Moscow, SSHOR №71 Timiryazevskaya
DUBL 7 place game
47:69 04/30/2021 (fr)10:00
Moscow, SSHOR №71 Timiryazevskaya
October 2020
Championship of Russia U15 Round-robin tournament
51:58 10/10/2020 (st)12:00
Championship of Russia U15 Round-robin tournament
64:57 10/11/2020 (sn)12:00
Championship of Russia U15 Round-robin tournament
40:63 10/12/2020 (md)10:00
Championship of Russia U15 Round-robin tournament
61:43 10/15/2020 (thu)10:00
December 2020
Championship of Russia U15 Round-robin tournament
72:75 12/03/2020 (thu)13:15
Vologda, SKK Spektr
Championship of Russia U15 Round-robin tournament
Vologda, SKK Spektr
Championship of Russia U15 Round-robin tournament
Vologda, SKK Spektr
Championship of Russia U15 Round-robin tournament
46:62 12/07/2020 (md)11:15
Vologda, SKK Spektr
Championship of Russia U14 Round-robin tournament
93:60 12/23/2020 (wd)12:40
Voronezh, SC Sogdiana(Voronezh)
Championship of Russia U14 Round-robin tournament
61:64 12/24/2020 (thu)14:30
Voronezh, SC Sogdiana(Voronezh)
Championship of Russia U14 Round-robin tournament
79:36 12/25/2020 (fr)16:20
Voronezh, SC Sogdiana(Voronezh)
Championship of Russia U14 Round-robin tournament
39:82 12/28/2020 (md)13:30
Voronezh, SC Sogdiana(Voronezh)
January 2021
Championship of Russia U13 Round-robin tournament
63:22 01/13/2021 (wd)09:00
Svetloe Pole, DOL Kosmos
Championship of Russia U17 Round-robin tournament
58:70 01/14/2021 (thu)09:30
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №1
Championship of Russia U13 Round-robin tournament
Svetloe Pole, DOL Kosmos
Championship of Russia U17 Round-robin tournament
62:56 01/15/2021 (fr)13:30
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №1
Championship of Russia U13 Round-robin tournament
31:49 01/15/2021 (fr)14:15
Svetloe Pole, DOL Kosmos
Championship of Russia U17 Round-robin tournament
61:78 01/16/2021 (st)13:30
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №1
Championship of Russia U13 Round-robin tournament
Svetloe Pole, DOL Kosmos
Championship of Russia U17 Round-robin tournament
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №1
Championship of Russia U13 Round-robin tournament
48:35 01/18/2021 (md)10:30
Svetloe Pole, DOL Kosmos
Championship of Russia U17 Round-robin tournament
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №1
Championship of Russia U16 Round-robin tournament
Pokrovskoe
Championship of Russia U16 Round-robin tournament
38:85 01/26/2021 (th)10:45
Pokrovskoe
Championship of Russia U16 Round-robin tournament
71:51 01/27/2021 (wd)12:30
Pokrovskoe
Championship of Russia U16 Round-robin tournament
80:76 01/29/2021 (fr)10:45
Pokrovskoe
Championship of Russia U16 Round-robin tournament
Pokrovskoe
February 2021
Championship of Russia U15 Round-robin tournament
53:46 02/05/2021 (fr)10:00
Tolyatti
Championship of Russia U15 Round-robin tournament
Tolyatti
Championship of Russia U15 Round-robin tournament
21:85 02/09/2021 (th)10:00
Tolyatti
Championship of Russia U15 Round-robin tournament
36:53 02/10/2021 (wd)10:00
Tolyatti
Championship of Russia U14 Round-robin tournament
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №2
Championship of Russia U14 Round-robin tournament
39:93 02/18/2021 (thu)11:30
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №2
Championship of Russia U17 Group A
80:51 02/19/2021 (fr)10:00
Moscow, SSHOR №71 Timiryazevskaya
Championship of Russia U14 Round-robin tournament
53:50 02/19/2021 (fr)09:30
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №2
Championship of Russia U17 Group A
54:91 02/20/2021 (st)10:00
Moscow, SSHOR №71 Timiryazevskaya
Championship of Russia U17 Group A
75:65 02/21/2021 (sn)12:00
Moscow, SSHOR №71 Timiryazevskaya
Championship of Russia U14 Round-robin tournament
66:40 02/21/2021 (sn)13:30
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №2
Championship of Russia U14 Round-robin tournament
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №2
Championship of Russia U17 Group A
Moscow, SSHOR №71 Timiryazevskaya
Championship of Russia U17 Group A
63:90 02/24/2021 (wd)10:00
Moscow, SSHOR №71 Timiryazevskaya
Championship of Russia U17 Semi-Final
87:59 02/27/2021 (st)12:00
Moscow, SSHOR №71 Timiryazevskaya
Championship of Russia U17 5 place game
61:51 02/28/2021 (sn)09:00
Moscow, SSHOR №71 Timiryazevskaya
March 2021
Championship of Russia U13 Round-robin tournament
35:45 03/06/2021 (st)12:30
Pokrovskoe
Championship of Russia U13 Round-robin tournament
Pokrovskoe
Championship of Russia U13 Round-robin tournament
31:44 03/08/2021 (md)10:45
Pokrovskoe
Championship of Russia U13 Round-robin tournament
Pokrovskoe
Championship of Russia U13 Round-robin tournament
43:35 03/11/2021 (thu)13:00
Pokrovskoe
Championship of Russia U16 Group V
86:55 03/20/2021 (st)12:00
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №1
Championship of Russia U16 Group V
64:58 03/21/2021 (sn)10:00
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №2
Championship of Russia U16 Group V
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №1
Championship of Russia U16 1/8 Finals
81:46 03/24/2021 (wd)10:00
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №2
Championship of Russia U16 Quarter-Final
81:76 03/25/2021 (thu)12:00
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №2
Championship of Russia U16 Semi-Final
60:78 03/27/2021 (st)15:00
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №2
Championship of Russia U16 9 place game
28:77 03/28/2021 (sn)14:15
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №2
May 2021
Championship of Russia U14 Group V
Voronezh, SC Sogdiana(Voronezh)
Championship of Russia U14 Group V
Voronezh, SC Sogdiana(Voronezh)
Championship of Russia U14 Group V
96:34 05/03/2021 (md)10:00
Voronezh, SC Sogdiana(Voronezh)
Championship of Russia U14 1/8 Finals
89:42 05/05/2021 (wd)15:30
Voronezh, SC Sogdiana(Voronezh)
Championship of Russia U14 Quarter-Final
79:53 05/06/2021 (thu)11:50
Voronezh, SC Sogdiana(Voronezh)
Championship of Russia U14 Semi-Final
Voronezh, SC Sogdiana(Voronezh)
Championship of Russia U14 13 place game
Voronezh, SC Sogdiana(Voronezh)
Championship of Russia U13 Group B
21:32 05/19/2021 (wd)17:00
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №1
Championship of Russia U13 Group B
37:35 05/20/2021 (thu)17:00
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №1
Championship of Russia U13 Group B
33:68 05/21/2021 (fr)15:00
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №1
Championship of Russia U13 1/8 Finals
28:46 05/23/2021 (sn)10:00
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №2
Championship of Russia U13 Quarter-Final
64:44 05/24/2021 (md)12:00
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №2
Championship of Russia U13 Semi-Final
46:44 05/26/2021 (wd)15:00
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №2
Championship of Russia U13 11 place game
62:33 05/27/2021 (thu)10:45
Moscow, Olympic Hopes Hall №2