03.10.2021, 18:00
Самара
57
94
УГМК
06.10.2021, 19:00
ТТТ Рига
56
71
УГМК
10.10.2021, 17:00
УГМК
93
50
Пересвет-ЮФУ
14.10.2021, 19:00
УГМК
75
69
Умана Рейер
17.10.2021, 17:00
Динамо М
58
91
УГМК
20.10.2021, 20:00
Монпелье
73
92
УГМК
22.10.2021, 20:30 (23:30 ЕКБ)
Валенсия
75
68
УГМК
25.10.2021, 19:00
УГМК
95
43
Спартак Н
27.10.2021, 19:00
УГМК
75
73
УСК Прага
31.10.2021, 16:00
Спарта энд К
46
87
УГМК
02.11.2021, 18:00
Сексард
67
82
УГМК
18.11.2021, 19:00
УГМК
76
44
Енисей
21.11.2021, 14:00
Динамо Н
57
109
УГМК
24.11.2021, 19:00
МБА
63
84
УГМК
28.11.2021, 17:00
УГМК
80
59
Надежда
01.12.2021, 19:00
УГМК
110
102
Авенида
05.12.2021, 18:30
НИКА
65
108
УГМК
08.12.2021, 19:00
УГМК
75
60
ТТТ Рига
11.12.2021, 17:00
УГМК
90
75
МБА
14.12.2021, 20:30
Умана Рейер
67
74
УГМК
18.12.2021, 14:00
Динамо К
53
88
УГМК
20.12.2021, 19:00
УГМК
108
53
Монпелье
06.01.2022, 13:00
УГМК
97
77
Самара
09.01.2022, 17:00
Пересвет-ЮФУ
43
92
УГМК
12.01.2022, 19:00
УСК Прага
77
90
УГМК
16.01.2022, 13:00
УГМК
111
56
Динамо М
23.01.2022, 13:00
Спартак Н
40
112
УГМК
26.01.2022, 16:00
УГМК
93
37
Спарта энд К
29.01.2022, 17:00
УГМК
89
52
Сексард
01.02.2022, 20:30
Авенида
67
93
УГМК
20.02.2022, 13:00
УГМК
93
57
Динамо Н
23.02.2022, 13:00
УГМК
104
65
МБА
27.02.2022, 17:00
Надежда
50
88
УГМК
02.03.2022, 19:00
Енисей
79
93
УГМК
05.03.2022, 19:00
УГМК
85
67
НИКА
13.03.2022, 15:00
МБА
68
58
УГМК
20.03.2022, 13:00
УГМК
71
69
Динамо К
29.03.2022, 18:00
Спарта энд К
82
80
УГМК
02.04.2022, 13:00
УГМК
75
54
Спарта энд К
03.04.2022, 14:45
УГМК
79
64
Спарта энд К
08.04.2022, 19:00
УГМК
77
70
НИКА
12.04.2022, 18:30
НИКА
75
79
УГМК
20.04.2022, 19:00
УГМК
44
68
Динамо К
22.04.2022, 19:00
УГМК
71
63
Динамо К
26.04.2022, 19:15
Динамо К
72
58
УГМК
28.04.2022, 19:00
Динамо К
76
58
УГМК
УГМК
FIBA
РФБ
Евролига
Спортсервис
Новое радио
Molten
Лисица — наш живой талисман Подробнее
Место Команда   И / П / П О
Группа А
1 УГМК
УГМК
14 / 14 / 0 28
2 Авенида
Авенида
14 / 11 / 3 25
3 УСК Прага
УСК Прага
14 / 10 / 4 24
4 Монпелье
Монпелье
14 / 6 / 8 20
5 ТТТ Рига
ТТТ Рига
14 / 6 / 8 20
6 Умана Рейер
Умана Рейер
14 / 5 / 9 19
7 МБА
МБА
14 / 4 / 10 18
8 Сексард
Сексард
14 / 0 / 14 14
Место Команда   И / П / П О
Регулярный чемпионат
1 УГМК
УГМК
22 / 21 / 1 43
2 Динамо К
Динамо К
22 / 20 / 2 42
3 МБА
МБА
22 / 18 / 4 40
4 НИКА
НИКА
22 / 14 / 8 36
5 Енисей
Енисей
22 / 11 / 11 33
6 Динамо Н
Динамо Н
22 / 10 / 12 32
7 Надежда
Надежда
22 / 10 / 12 32
8 Спарта энд К
Спарта энд К
22 / 9 / 13 31
9 Самара
Самара
22 / 8 / 14 30
10 Динамо М
Динамо М
22 / 6 / 16 28
11 Пересвет-ЮФУ
Пересвет-ЮФУ
22 / 5 / 17 27
12 Спартак Н
Спартак Н
22 / 0 / 22 22